Athletics Today

Upcoming Games - Next 14 Days

Sat Jan 31

1:30 PM

Ice Hockey - JV Boys vs. Nobles

2:00 PM

Squash - Thirds Boys vs. Middlesex

2:30 PM

Basketball - Thirds Boys vs. Middlesex

2:30 PM

Wrestling - Varsity at Roxbury Latin

3:00 PM

Basketball - Varsity Girls vs. Southfield

3:00 PM

Ice Hockey - Varsity Boys at Dexter

3:30 PM

Squash - Varsity Boys vs. Moses Brown

3:30 PM

Ice Hockey - Varsity Girls at New Hampton

4:30 PM

Basketball - Varsity Boys vs. Pingree
Mon Feb 2

4:30 PM

Wrestling - Varsity vs. Thayer - Make Up Date
Wed Feb 4

2:30 PM

Ice Hockey - JV Boys vs. Tabor

3:00 PM

Basketball - JV Boys at Belmont Hill

3:00 PM

Wrestling - Varsity at St. Paul's

3:00 PM

Wrestling - Varsity at Middlesex

3:15 PM

Ice Hockey - Varsity Girls at St. Paul's

3:30 PM

Squash - Varsity Girls at St. George's

3:30 PM

Basketball - Thirds Boys at Worcester Academy

3:30 PM

Basketball - Varsity Girls at Lincoln

3:30 PM

Squash - JV Girls at St. George's

3:30 PM

Ice Hockey - Varsity Boys at Roxbury Latin

3:30 PM

Squash - Varsity Boys vs. St. George's

3:30 PM

Squash - JV Boys vs. St. George's

3:30 PM

Squash - JV Girls at St. George's

4:15 PM

Ice Hockey - JV Girls vs. Exeter

4:30 PM

Basketball - Varsity Boys at Belmont Hill
Fri Feb 6

4:00 PM

Ice Hockey - Varsity Girls at St. George's - Make-Up Date

4:30 PM

Ice Hockey - Varsity Boys at Pingree

5:00 PM

Basketball - Varsity Boys vs. Brimmer & May

5:00 PM

Basketball - Varsity Girls at Milton - Make up game
Sat Feb 7
Squash - Varsity Girls - National Tournament
Squash - Varsity Boys - National Tournament

2:00 PM

Ice Hockey - JV Boys vs. Groton

2:00 PM

Wrestling - Varsity at Nobles

2:00 PM

Wrestling - Varsity at Governor's Academy

2:30 PM

Basketball - JV Boys at Thayer

2:30 PM

Basketball - Thirds Boys vs. Tabor

2:30 PM

Basketball - JV Girls vs. Thayer

3:00 PM

Ice Hockey - Varsity Girls at Tabor

3:00 PM

Squash - Thirds Boys at Brooks

3:30 PM

Ice Hockey - JV Girls at Rivers

4:00 PM

Basketball - Varsity Boys at Thayer

4:00 PM

Basketball - Varsity Girls vs. Thayer

4:00 PM

Ice Hockey - Varsity Boys vs. Groton
Sun Feb 8
Squash - Varsity Girls - National Tournament
Squash - Varsity Boys - National Tournament
Mon Feb 9

5:30 PM

Ice Hockey - Varsity Boys vs. Middlesex - Make-Up Game
Wed Feb 11

2:15 PM

Basketball - Thirds Boys at Lawrence Academy

2:15 PM

Ice Hockey - JV Girls vs. Cushing

2:45 PM

Ice Hockey - JV Boys at Brooks

3:00 PM

Basketball - JV Boys vs. St. Sebastian's

3:00 PM

Basketball - Varsity Girls vs. Lawrence Academy

3:00 PM

Squash - Varsity Boys at Belmont Hill

3:00 PM

Squash - JV Boys at Belmont Hill

3:00 PM

Wrestling - Varsity at Belmont Hill

3:00 PM

Squash - Thirds Girls vs. Andover

3:15 PM

Squash - Varsity Girls vs. Exeter

3:15 PM

Squash - JV Girls vs. Exeter

4:15 PM

Ice Hockey - Varsity Girls vs. Milton

4:30 PM

Basketball - Varsity Boys vs. St. Sebastian's

4:30 PM

Basketball - JV Girls vs. Lawrence Academy

4:30 PM

Ice Hockey - Varsity Boys at Brooks
Fri Feb 13

4:00 PM

Squash - Thirds Boys vs. Beaver Country Day

4:45 PM

Basketball - Varsity Boys vs. Holderness

Scoreboard & Game Recap Info

Friday, January 30
Ice Hockey - Varsity Girls 2 L
Andover 5  
Thursday, January 29
Basketball - Varsity Boys 86 W
St. Paul's 32  
Wednesday, January 28
Ice Hockey - JV Girls - Canc.
St. George's -  
Squash - JV Boys - Canc.
Portsmouth Abbey -  
Squash - Varsity Boys - Canc.
Portsmouth Abbey -  
Ice Hockey - Varsity Girls - Canc.
St. George's -  
Basketball - Thirds Boys - Canc.
Pomfret -  
Squash - Varsity Girls - Canc.
Concord Academy -  
Squash - JV Girls - Canc.
Concord Academy -  
Ice Hockey - Varsity Boys - PPD
Middlesex -  
Ice Hockey - JV Boys - Canc.
Rivers -